Running Status of train 33623 (Sdah Dtk L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:48 AM