Running Status of train 33626 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:25 PM