Running Status of train 33628 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:10 AM