Running Status of train 33630 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:07 PM