Running Status of train 33651 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 06:03 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
BIRATI
BBT
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
BARASAT
BT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BIRA
BIRA
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
GUMA
GUMA
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
HABRA
HB
06:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:01 PM