Running Status of train 33652 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
06:37 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
GUMA
GUMA
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
BIRA
BIRA
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
BARASAT
BT
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
BIRATI
BBT
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:45 AM