Running Status of train 33652 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
06:37 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:40
(3M)
06:41 3M
GUMA
GUMA
06:44
(3M)
06:45 3M
BIRA
BIRA
06:48
(3M)
06:49 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:57
(3M)
06:58 3M
BARASAT
BT
07:06
(3M)
07:07 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:12
(3M)
07:13 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:15
(3M)
07:16 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:18
(3M)
07:19 3M
BIRATI
BBT
07:21
(3M)
07:22 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:25 PM