Running Status of train 33653 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
BIRATI
BBT
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
BARASAT
BT
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
BIRA
BIRA
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
GUMA
GUMA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
HABRA
HB
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:59 AM