Running Status of train 33654 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUMA (GUMA) Station. Arrival at 09:11 Departure at 09:12
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
08:55 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:58
( 0H 9M)
08:59 0H 9M
GUMA
GUMA
09:02
( 0H 9M)
09:03 0H 9M
BIRA
BIRA
09:06
( 0H 9M)
09:07 0H 9M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:11
( 0H 8M)
09:12 0H 8M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:15
(11M)
09:16 11M
BARASAT
BT
09:23
(10M)
09:24 10M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:26
(11M)
09:27 11M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:29
(10M)
09:30 10M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:32
(12M)
09:33 12M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:35
(11M)
09:36 11M
BIRATI
BBT
09:38
(11M)
09:39 11M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:41
( 0H 8M)
09:42 0H 8M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:44
(10M)
09:45 10M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:57
( 0H 7M)
09:58 0H 7M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:53 AM