Running Status of train 33654 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
08:55 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:58
(1M)
08:59 1M
GUMA
GUMA
09:02
(1M)
09:03 1M
BIRA
BIRA
09:06
(1M)
09:07 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:11
(1M)
09:12 1M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:15
(1M)
09:16 1M
BARASAT
BT
09:23
(1M)
09:24 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:26
(1M)
09:27 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:29
(1M)
09:30 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:32
(1M)
09:33 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:35
(1M)
09:36 1M
BIRATI
BBT
09:38
(1M)
09:39 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:41
(1M)
09:42 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:44
(1M)
09:45 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:53
(1M)
09:54 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:57
(1M)
09:58 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:27 AM