Running Status of train 33655 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
BIRA
BIRA
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
GUMA
GUMA
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
HABRA
HB
12:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:37 AM