Running Status of train 33656 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
12:47 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
GUMA
GUMA
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
BIRA
BIRA
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
BARASAT
BT
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
BIRATI
BBT
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM