Running Status of train 33657 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:04
(4M)
12:05 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:11
(4M)
12:12 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:17
(4M)
12:18 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:20
(4M)
12:21 4M
BIRATI
BBT
12:23
(4M)
12:24 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:26
(4M)
12:27 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:29
(4M)
12:30 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:32
(4M)
12:33 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:35
(4M)
12:36 4M
BARASAT
BT
12:42
(4M)
12:43 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
12:48
(4M)
12:49 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
12:52
(4M)
12:53 4M
BIRA
BIRA
12:57
(4M)
12:58 4M
GUMA
GUMA
13:02
(4M)
13:03 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:06
(4M)
13:07 4M
HABRA
HB
13:15
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:54 AM