Running Status of train 33658 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIRATI (BBT) Station. Arrival at 14:30 Departure at 14:31
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:43
(5M)
13:44 5M
GUMA
GUMA
13:47
(5M)
13:48 5M
BIRA
BIRA
13:51
(5M)
13:52 5M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:56
(5M)
13:57 5M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:00
(5M)
14:01 5M
BARASAT
BT
14:10
(5M)
14:11 5M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:13
(5M)
14:14 5M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:16
(5M)
14:17 5M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:19
(5M)
14:20 5M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:22
(5M)
14:23 5M
BIRATI
BBT
14:25
(5M)
14:26 5M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:28
( 0H 6M)
14:29 0H 6M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:31
(4M)
14:32 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:38
(5M)
14:39 5M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:43
(5M)
14:44 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:00
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:19 PM