Running Status of train 33658 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 15:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
GUMA
GUMA
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
BIRA
BIRA
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:11 AM