Running Status of train 33659 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
BIRATI
BBT
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
BIRA
BIRA
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
GUMA
GUMA
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
HABRA
HB
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM