Running Status of train 33660 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
14:58 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
GUMA
GUMA
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
BIRA
BIRA
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
BARASAT
BT
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
BIRATI
BBT
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:53 AM