Running Status of train 33664 (Hb Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABRA
HB
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BIRA
BIRA
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:18 PM