Running Status of train 33681 (Sdah Gbg) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:54
(0M)
09:56 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIRA
BIRA
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
GUMA
GUMA
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
HABRA
HB
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:47 AM