Running Status of train 33682 (Gbg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 13:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOBARDANGA
GBG
00:00
(0M)
11:37 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
HABRA
HB
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
GUMA
GUMA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
BIRA
BIRA
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
BIRATI
BBT
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:27 AM