Running Status of train 33685 (Sdah Gbg) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:23 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BIRA
BIRA
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
GUMA
GUMA
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
HABRA
HB
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
21:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM