Running Status of train 33686 (Gbg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOBARDANGA (GBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOBARDANGA
GBG
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
HABRA
HB
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
GUMA
GUMA
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
BIRA
BIRA
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
BARASAT
BT
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:54
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:12 PM