Running Status of train 33687 (Sdah Gbg Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
BIRA
BIRA
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
GUMA
GUMA
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
HABRA
HB
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:15 PM