Running Status of train 33688 (Gbg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOBARDANGA (GBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOBARDANGA
GBG
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
HABRA
HB
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
BIRA
BIRA
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:47 PM