Running Status of train 33721 (Rha Bnj Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
10:22 0M
COOPERS HALT
CPHT
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
11:06
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 PM