Running Status of train 33726 (Bnj Rha Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
14:19
(4M)
14:20 4M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
14:24
(4M)
14:25 4M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
14:29
(4M)
14:30 4M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
14:37
(4M)
14:38 4M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
14:43
(4M)
14:44 4M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
14:47
(4M)
14:48 4M
COOPERS HALT
CPHT
14:50
(4M)
14:51 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:57
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM