Running Status of train 33726 (Bnj Rha Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 14:57 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
COOPERS HALT
CPHT
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:41 PM