Running Status of train 33733 (Rha Bnj Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 19:32 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
COOPERS HALT
CPHT
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
19:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:23 AM