Running Status of train 33735 (Rha Bnj Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
COOPERS HALT
CPHT
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
20:26
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:03 PM