Running Status of train 33751 (Stb Bnj Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 13:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
12:36 0M
PHULIA
FLU
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
13:26
(0M)
13:27 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
13:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:42 AM