Running Status of train 33751 (Stb Bnj Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
12:36 0M
PHULIA
FLU
12:41
(4M)
12:42 4M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:46
(4M)
12:47 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:50
(4M)
12:51 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:02
(4M)
13:03 4M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
13:09
(4M)
13:10 4M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
13:13
(4M)
13:14 4M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
13:21
(4M)
13:22 4M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
13:26
(4M)
13:27 4M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
13:30
(4M)
13:31 4M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
13:35
(4M)
13:36 4M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
13:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:42 AM