Running Status of train 33752 (Bnj Stb Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:16
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
11:16 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
PHULIA
FLU
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
12:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:01 AM