Running Status of train 33752 (Bnj Stb Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 12:28 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
11:16 0M
SATBERIA HALT
STBB
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
GOPAL NAGAR
GN
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
AKAIPUR HALT
AKIP
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
MAJHERGRAM
MAJ
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
GANGNAPUR
GGP
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT
NBRN
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
PHULIA
FLU
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
12:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:53 PM