Running Status of train 33801 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDPARA (CDP) Station. Arrival at 19:18 Departure at 19:19
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:37
(10M)
17:38 10M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:43
(10M)
17:44 10M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:49
(10M)
17:50 10M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:52
(10M)
17:53 10M
BIRATI
BBT
17:55
(10M)
17:56 10M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:58
(10M)
17:59 10M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:01
(10M)
18:02 10M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:04
(10M)
18:05 10M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:07
(10M)
18:08 10M
BARASAT
BT
18:17
(10M)
18:18 10M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:22
(10M)
18:23 10M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:26
(10M)
18:27 10M
BIRA
BIRA
18:31
(10M)
18:32 10M
GUMA
GUMA
18:36
(10M)
18:37 10M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:40
(10M)
18:41 10M
HABRA
HB
18:43
(10M)
18:44 10M
SANHATI
SNHT
18:49
(10M)
18:50 10M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:54
(10M)
18:55 10M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:59
(10M)
19:00 10M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:04
(10M)
19:05 10M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:08
(10M)
19:09 10M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
19:13
(14M)
19:14 14M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
19:26
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:40 PM