Running Status of train 33801 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABRA (HB) Station. Arrival at 18:56 Departure at 18:57
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:37
(13M)
17:38 13M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:43
(13M)
17:44 13M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:49
(13M)
17:50 13M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:52
(13M)
17:53 13M
BIRATI
BBT
17:55
(13M)
17:56 13M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:58
(13M)
17:59 13M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:01
(13M)
18:02 13M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:04
(13M)
18:05 13M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:07
(13M)
18:08 13M
BARASAT
BT
18:17
(13M)
18:18 13M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:22
(13M)
18:23 13M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:26
(13M)
18:27 13M
BIRA
BIRA
18:31
(13M)
18:32 13M
GUMA
GUMA
18:36
(13M)
18:37 13M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:40
(13M)
18:41 13M
HABRA
HB
18:43
(13M)
18:44 13M
SANHATI
SNHT
18:49
(13M)
18:50 13M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:54
(13M)
18:55 13M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:59
(13M)
19:00 13M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:04
(12M)
19:05 12M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:08
(12M)
19:09 12M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
19:13
(14M)
19:14 14M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
19:26
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:54 AM