Running Status of train 33811 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 05:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
03:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
03:26
(0M)
03:27 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
BIRATI
BBT
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
BARASAT
BT
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
BIRA
BIRA
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
GUMA
GUMA
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
HABRA
HB
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
05:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:48 AM