Running Status of train 33812 (Bnj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 05:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
02:58 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
03:07
(0M)
03:08 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
03:13
(0M)
03:14 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
03:30
(0M)
03:31 0M
HABRA
HB
03:36
(0M)
03:37 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
GUMA
GUMA
03:45
(0M)
03:46 0M
BIRA
BIRA
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
03:53
(0M)
03:54 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
03:57
(0M)
03:58 0M
BARASAT
BT
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
BIRATI
BBT
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:48 AM