Running Status of train 33813 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDPARA (CDP) Station. Arrival at 06:05 Departure at 06:06
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:22
(16M)
04:23 16M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:27
(16M)
04:28 16M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
04:33
(16M)
04:34 16M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
04:36
(16M)
04:37 16M
BIRATI
BBT
04:39
(16M)
04:40 16M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
04:42
(16M)
04:43 16M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
04:45
(16M)
04:46 16M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
04:48
(16M)
04:49 16M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
04:51
(16M)
04:52 16M
BARASAT
BT
04:58
(16M)
04:59 16M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:03
(16M)
05:04 16M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:07
(16M)
05:08 16M
BIRA
BIRA
05:12
(16M)
05:13 16M
GUMA
GUMA
05:17
(16M)
05:18 16M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:21
(16M)
05:22 16M
HABRA
HB
05:24
(16M)
05:25 16M
SANHATI
SNHT
05:30
(16M)
05:31 16M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
05:35
(16M)
05:36 16M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
05:40
(16M)
05:41 16M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
05:45
(16M)
05:46 16M
CHANDPARA
CDP
05:49
(16M)
05:50 16M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
06:08
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:38 PM