Running Status of train 33813 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIRA (BIRA) Station. Arrival at 05:17 Departure at 05:18
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:22
(5M)
04:23 5M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:27
(5M)
04:28 5M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
04:33
(5M)
04:34 5M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
04:36
(5M)
04:37 5M
BIRATI
BBT
04:39
(5M)
04:40 5M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
04:42
(5M)
04:43 5M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
04:45
(5M)
04:46 5M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
04:48
(5M)
04:49 5M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
04:51
(5M)
04:52 5M
BARASAT
BT
04:58
(5M)
04:59 5M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:03
(5M)
05:04 5M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:07
(5M)
05:08 5M
BIRA
BIRA
05:12
(5M)
05:13 5M
GUMA
GUMA
05:17
(5M)
05:18 5M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:21
(5M)
05:22 5M
HABRA
HB
05:24
(5M)
05:25 5M
SANHATI
SNHT
05:30
(5M)
05:31 5M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
05:35
(5M)
05:36 5M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
05:40
(5M)
05:41 5M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
05:45
(5M)
05:46 5M
CHANDPARA
CDP
05:49
(5M)
05:50 5M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
06:08
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:21 PM