Running Status of train 33814 (Bnj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
04:33
(2M)
04:34 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
04:37
(2M)
04:38 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
04:42
(2M)
04:43 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
04:46
(2M)
04:47 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
04:51
(2M)
04:52 2M
HABRA
HB
04:57
(2M)
04:58 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:01
(2M)
05:02 2M
GUMA
GUMA
05:05
(2M)
05:06 2M
BIRA
BIRA
05:09
(2M)
05:10 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:13
(2M)
05:14 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:17
(2M)
05:18 2M
BARASAT
BT
05:29
(2M)
05:30 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:32
(2M)
05:33 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:35
(2M)
05:36 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:39
(2M)
05:40 2M
BIRATI
BBT
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:46
(2M)
05:47 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:49
(2M)
05:50 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:56
(2M)
05:57 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:01
(2M)
06:02 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:17
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:59 AM