Running Status of train 33814 (Bnj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
HABRA
HB
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
GUMA
GUMA
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
BIRA
BIRA
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BARASAT
BT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BIRATI
BBT
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM