Running Status of train 33815 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:02
(2M)
05:03 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:07
(2M)
05:08 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:13
(2M)
05:14 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:16
(2M)
05:17 2M
BIRATI
BBT
05:19
(2M)
05:20 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:22
(2M)
05:23 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:25
(2M)
05:26 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:28
(2M)
05:29 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:31
(2M)
05:32 2M
BARASAT
BT
05:40
(2M)
05:41 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:45
(2M)
05:46 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:49
(2M)
05:50 2M
BIRA
BIRA
05:54
(2M)
05:55 2M
GUMA
GUMA
05:59
(2M)
06:00 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:03
(2M)
06:04 2M
HABRA
HB
06:06
(2M)
06:07 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
06:12
(2M)
06:13 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:17
(2M)
06:18 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
06:22
(2M)
06:23 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
06:27
(2M)
06:28 2M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:31
(2M)
06:32 2M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:36
(2M)
06:37 2M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
06:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:04 AM