Running Status of train 33815 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
BIRATI
BBT
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:28
(0M)
05:29 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:31
(0M)
05:32 0M
BARASAT
BT
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BIRA
BIRA
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
GUMA
GUMA
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
HABRA
HB
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 AM