Running Status of train 33816 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
05:28
(0M)
05:29 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
HABRA
HB
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
BIRA
BIRA
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:57 PM