Running Status of train 33817 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 07:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:56 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
BIRA
BIRA
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
HABRA
HB
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:40 PM