Running Status of train 33818 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
05:44
(1M)
05:45 1M
CHANDPARA
CDP
05:49
(1M)
05:50 1M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
05:53
(1M)
05:54 1M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
05:58
(1M)
05:59 1M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
SANHATI
SNHT
06:07
(1M)
06:08 1M
HABRA
HB
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:17
(1M)
06:18 1M
GUMA
GUMA
06:21
(1M)
06:22 1M
BIRA
BIRA
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
06:31
(1M)
06:32 1M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:36
(1M)
06:37 1M
BARASAT
BT
06:46
(1M)
06:47 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:49
(1M)
06:50 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:52
(1M)
06:53 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:55
(1M)
06:56 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:58
(1M)
06:59 1M
BIRATI
BBT
07:01
(1M)
07:02 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:04
(1M)
07:05 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:19
(1M)
07:20 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:36
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:49 AM