Running Status of train 33819 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:17
(3M)
07:18 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:30
(3M)
07:31 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:33
(3M)
07:34 3M
BIRATI
BBT
07:36
(3M)
07:37 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:39
(3M)
07:40 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:45
(3M)
07:46 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:48
(3M)
07:49 3M
BARASAT
BT
07:54
(3M)
07:58 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:02
(3M)
08:03 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:06
(3M)
08:07 3M
BIRA
BIRA
08:11
(3M)
08:12 3M
GUMA
GUMA
08:16
(3M)
08:17 3M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:20
(3M)
08:21 3M
HABRA
HB
08:24
(3M)
08:25 3M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:31
(3M)
08:32 3M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:36
(3M)
08:37 3M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:41
(3M)
08:42 3M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:46
(3M)
08:47 3M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:54
(3M)
08:56 3M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
09:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:33 AM