Running Status of train 33819 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:17
(4M)
07:18 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:24
(4M)
07:25 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:30
(4M)
07:31 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:33
(4M)
07:34 4M
BIRATI
BBT
07:36
(4M)
07:37 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:39
(4M)
07:40 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:42
(4M)
07:43 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:45
(4M)
07:46 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:48
(4M)
07:49 4M
BARASAT
BT
07:54
(4M)
07:58 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:02
(4M)
08:03 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
BIRA
BIRA
08:11
(4M)
08:12 4M
GUMA
GUMA
08:16
(4M)
08:17 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:20
(4M)
08:21 4M
HABRA
HB
08:24
(4M)
08:25 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:31
(4M)
08:32 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:36
(4M)
08:37 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:41
(4M)
08:42 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:46
(4M)
08:47 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:54
(4M)
08:56 4M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
09:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:27 PM