Running Status of train 33820 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
HABRA
HB
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
BIRA
BIRA
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
BARASAT
BT
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BIRATI
BBT
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:49 AM