Running Status of train 33820 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:19
(2M)
06:20 2M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:24
(2M)
06:25 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
06:28
(2M)
06:29 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
06:33
(2M)
06:34 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
06:37
(2M)
06:38 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
06:42
(2M)
06:43 2M
HABRA
HB
06:48
(2M)
06:49 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
06:52
(2M)
06:53 2M
GUMA
GUMA
06:56
(2M)
06:57 2M
BIRA
BIRA
07:00
(2M)
07:01 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:04
(2M)
07:05 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:09
(2M)
07:10 2M
BARASAT
BT
07:18
(2M)
07:19 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:21
(2M)
07:22 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:24
(2M)
07:25 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:28
(2M)
07:29 2M
BIRATI
BBT
07:32
(2M)
07:33 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:35
(2M)
07:36 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:38
(2M)
07:39 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:44
(2M)
07:45 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:48
(2M)
07:49 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:03 AM