Running Status of train 33821 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BARASAT
BT
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
BIRA
BIRA
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
GUMA
GUMA
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
HABRA
HB
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:49 PM