Running Status of train 33822 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
HABRA
HB
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
GUMA
GUMA
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
BIRA
BIRA
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
BARASAT
BT
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:14 AM