Running Status of train 33822 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
06:54
(4M)
06:55 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
06:59
(4M)
07:00 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
07:03
(4M)
07:04 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
07:08
(4M)
07:09 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
07:12
(4M)
07:13 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
07:17
(4M)
07:18 4M
HABRA
HB
07:23
(4M)
07:24 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
07:27
(4M)
07:28 4M
GUMA
GUMA
07:31
(4M)
07:32 4M
BIRA
BIRA
07:35
(4M)
07:36 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:39
(4M)
07:40 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:43
(4M)
07:44 4M
BARASAT
BT
07:49
(4M)
07:50 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:52
(4M)
07:53 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:56
(4M)
07:57 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:59
(4M)
08:00 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:02
(4M)
08:03 4M
BIRATI
BBT
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:09
(4M)
08:10 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:13
(4M)
08:14 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:23
(4M)
08:24 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:48
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:22 PM