Running Status of train 33823 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
BIRA
BIRA
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
GUMA
GUMA
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
HABRA
HB
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
10:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:17 AM