Running Status of train 33823 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:49
(2M)
08:50 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:55
(2M)
08:56 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:01
(2M)
09:02 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
BIRATI
BBT
09:07
(2M)
09:08 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:10
(2M)
09:11 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:13
(2M)
09:14 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:16
(2M)
09:17 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:19
(2M)
09:20 2M
BARASAT
BT
09:26
(2M)
09:27 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:31
(2M)
09:32 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:35
(2M)
09:36 2M
BIRA
BIRA
09:40
(2M)
09:41 2M
GUMA
GUMA
09:45
(2M)
09:46 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:49
(2M)
09:50 2M
HABRA
HB
09:52
(2M)
09:53 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
09:58
(2M)
09:59 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:03
(2M)
10:04 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:08
(2M)
10:09 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:13
(2M)
10:14 2M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:17
(2M)
10:18 2M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:22
(2M)
10:23 2M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
10:37
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:17 PM