Running Status of train 33824 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
08:08 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
HABRA
HB
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
GUMA
GUMA
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
BIRA
BIRA
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:02 PM