Running Status of train 33824 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MADHYAMGRAM (MMG) Station. Arrival at 09:27 Departure at 09:28
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
08:08 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
08:12
( 0H 8M)
08:13 0H 8M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:17
( 0H 8M)
08:18 0H 8M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:21
( 0H 8M)
08:22 0H 8M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:26
( 0H 8M)
08:27 0H 8M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:30
( 0H 8M)
08:31 0H 8M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:35
( 0H 8M)
08:36 0H 8M
HABRA
HB
08:41
( 0H 8M)
08:42 0H 8M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:45
( 0H 8M)
08:46 0H 8M
GUMA
GUMA
08:49
( 0H 8M)
08:50 0H 8M
BIRA
BIRA
08:53
( 0H 8M)
08:54 0H 8M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:57
( 0H 8M)
08:58 0H 8M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:01
( 0H 8M)
09:02 0H 8M
BARASAT
BT
09:13
( 0H 8M)
09:14 0H 8M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:16
( 0H 8M)
09:17 0H 8M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:19
( 0H 8M)
09:20 0H 8M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:22
( 0H 8M)
09:23 0H 8M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:25
( 0H 7M)
09:26 0H 7M
BIRATI
BBT
09:28
(10M)
09:29 10M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:31
( 0H 9M)
09:32 0H 9M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:34
( 0H 7M)
09:35 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:42
( 0H 6M)
09:43 0H 6M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:46
( 0H 9M)
09:47 0H 9M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:52 PM