Running Status of train 33825 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
BIRA
BIRA
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
GUMA
GUMA
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
HABRA
HB
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:32 PM