Running Status of train 33826 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
08:32 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
HABRA
HB
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
GUMA
GUMA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
BIRA
BIRA
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:52 AM