Running Status of train 33827 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:28 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BIRA
BIRA
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
GUMA
GUMA
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
HABRA
HB
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:00 AM