Running Status of train 33828 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 11:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
HABRA
HB
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
GUMA
GUMA
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BIRA
BIRA
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 AM