Running Status of train 33828 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
09:09
(4M)
09:10 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:14
(4M)
09:15 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:18
(4M)
09:19 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:23
(4M)
09:24 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
09:27
(4M)
09:28 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
09:32
(4M)
09:33 4M
HABRA
HB
09:38
(4M)
09:39 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
09:42
(4M)
09:43 4M
GUMA
GUMA
09:46
(4M)
09:47 4M
BIRA
BIRA
09:50
(4M)
09:51 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:54
(4M)
09:55 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:58
(4M)
09:59 4M
BARASAT
BT
10:15
(4M)
10:16 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:19
(4M)
10:20 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:22
(4M)
10:23 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:25
(4M)
10:26 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:28
(4M)
10:29 4M
BIRATI
BBT
10:31
(4M)
10:32 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:34
(4M)
10:35 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:37
(4M)
10:38 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:47
(4M)
10:48 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:52
(4M)
10:53 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:06 PM