Running Status of train 33829 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MACHCHALANDAPUR (MSL) Station. Arrival at 14:09 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:27 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:34
(22M)
12:35 22M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:39
(22M)
12:40 22M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:45
(22M)
12:46 22M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:48
(22M)
12:49 22M
BIRATI
BBT
12:51
(22M)
12:52 22M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:54
(22M)
12:55 22M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:57
(22M)
12:58 22M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:00
(22M)
13:01 22M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:03
(22M)
13:04 22M
BARASAT
BT
13:10
(22M)
13:11 22M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
13:15
(22M)
13:16 22M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:19
(22M)
13:20 22M
BIRA
BIRA
13:24
(22M)
13:25 22M
GUMA
GUMA
13:29
(22M)
13:30 22M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:33
(22M)
13:34 22M
HABRA
HB
13:36
(22M)
13:37 22M
SANHATI
SNHT
13:42
(22M)
13:43 22M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
13:47
(22M)
13:48 22M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
13:52
(25M)
13:53 25M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
13:57
(27M)
13:58 27M
CHANDPARA
CDP
14:01
(25M)
14:02 25M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
14:06
(28M)
14:07 28M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
14:20
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:18 PM