Running Status of train 33830 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
10:28 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:32
(4M)
10:33 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:37
(4M)
10:38 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:41
(4M)
10:42 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:46
(4M)
10:47 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:50
(4M)
10:51 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
10:55
(4M)
10:56 4M
HABRA
HB
11:01
(4M)
11:02 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:05
(4M)
11:06 4M
GUMA
GUMA
11:09
(4M)
11:10 4M
BIRA
BIRA
11:13
(4M)
11:14 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:17
(4M)
11:18 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:21
(4M)
11:22 4M
BARASAT
BT
11:37
(4M)
11:38 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:40
(4M)
11:41 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:43
(4M)
11:44 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:46
(4M)
11:47 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:49
(4M)
11:50 4M
BIRATI
BBT
11:52
(4M)
11:53 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:55
(4M)
11:56 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:58
(4M)
11:59 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:11
(4M)
12:12 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:15
(4M)
12:16 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:45 AM