Running Status of train 33830 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
10:28 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
HABRA
HB
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
GUMA
GUMA
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
BIRA
BIRA
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM