Running Status of train 33831 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
BIRATI
BBT
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
BARASAT
BT
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
BIRA
BIRA
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
GUMA
GUMA
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
HABRA
HB
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:49 PM