Running Status of train 33832 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
11:45
(0M)
11:47 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
HABRA
HB
12:13
(0M)
12:16 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
GUMA
GUMA
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
BIRA
BIRA
12:30
(0M)
12:32 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
12:37
(0M)
12:40 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:58
(0M)
13:01 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
BIRATI
BBT
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:32
(0M)
13:35 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:12 AM